Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 14U Girls RIAS
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars -- (0Y184-01RG14-2078)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Ded
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A20
: Rapids FC 14U Higbie
W-10 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
-0
50
36
1
0
0
A32
: LC Lightning
W-10 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
-0
47
20
4
0
0
A7
: Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite
W-9 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
-0
45
27
7
0
0
A21
: TopHat-04 Red
W-9 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
-0
45
17
1
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire Red Stars
W-7 L-2 T-1
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
5
-0
37
16
7
0
0
A9
: GSA South 14U G - Thompson
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
-0
35
25
14
0
0
A16
: GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
W-7 L-2 T-0
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
-0
35
19
15
0
0
A14
: TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
-0
35
15
4
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire Lightning
W-6 L-2 T-1
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
-0
32
12
13
0
0
A5
: Georgia Express FC-G14U JCUMC
W-5 L-3 T-1
0
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
-0
27
9
13
0
0
A30
: Butts County Leisure Services - Shurtz
W-5 L-3 T-1
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
2
5
-0
27
8
13
0
0
A35
: HCSA Osse - GRU14
W-5 L-4 T-1
5
2
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
-0
27
-1
14
0
0
A33
: Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin
W-6 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
-4
5
5
-0
26
10
7
0
0
A22
: TopHat-05 Red
W-5 L-1 T-0
5
0
5
5
5
5
-0
25
7
5
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire Lady Thunder
W-5 L-3 T-2
5
5
2
0
0
2
-4
5
5
5
-0
25
7
15
0
0
A6
: Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm
W-4 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
-0
22
-4
39
0
0
A29
: Cherokee Impact Tornadoes
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
-0
20
7
9
0
0
A26
: NTH QP Lightning
W-4 L-4 T-0
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
-0
20
0
15
0
0
A8
: GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
-0
20
-4
21
0
0
A37
: GS DC Net Rippers - How
W-4 L-5 T-0
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
-0
20
-5
16
0
0
A10
: IAFC Harlicka/Kattoula/Schroeder 14U Girls
W-3 L-4 T-1
0
5
0
0
5
5
2
0
-0
17
-5
13
0
0
A25
: NTH MN Slammers
W-3 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
0
0
5
2
5
0
-0
17
-6
16
0
0
A31
: CGSAWR Galaxy
W-3 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
-0
15
-5
17
0
0
A15
: GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings
W-3 L-7 T-0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
-0
15
-16
22
0
0
A34
: PIKE 14UG LADY STARS
W-2 L-5 T-1
0
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
-0
12
-4
11
0
0
A18
: LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues
W-2 L-6 T-1
2
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
-0
12
-17
46
0
0
A17
: LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
W-1 L-2 T-3
2
0
5
2
2
0
-0
11
-1
14
0
0
A24
: NTH MN Cougars
W-2 L-4 T-0
5
5
0
0
0
0
-0
10
-5
17
0
0
A19
: Walton United
W-2 L-5 T-2
5
0
0
5
2
0
2
0
-4
-0
10
-10
30
0
0
A38
: Stockbridge United Football Club - GRU14
W-2 L-6 T-2
2
0
0
0
5
-4
2
0
5
0
-0
10
-11
29
0
0
A36
: HCSA Walker - GRU14
W-1 L-8 T-1
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
-0
7
-13
21
0
0
A23
: TopHat-05 Silver
W-1 L-2 T-2
5
2
-4
2
0
-0
5
-5
8
0
0
A11
: JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
W-1 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
-0
5
-25
51
0
0
A28
: Cherokee Impact Dragons14
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
0
0
0
2
0
-0
2
-16
19
0
0
A12
: PCFC U14 Andrews
W-1 L-7 T-0
0
0
-4
5
0
0
0
0
-0
1
-24
42
0
0
A27
: Cherokee Impact Avengers
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
-0
0
-12
18
0
0
A13
: TYSA U14G Barnes
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
-0
-4
-19
32
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
-4
0
0
-4
-4
0
-0
-12
-27
45
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338645
Felker Park
01:30 PM
ORG
A19 vs A11
Walton United
9
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338666
Allen Creek
09:00 AM
3
A18 vs A11
LSA FC Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues
7
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338685
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
01:00 PM
1
A11 vs A20
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0
vs.
Rapids FC 14U Higbie
8
Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338705
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
02:00 PM
1
A11 vs A17
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0
vs.
LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338762
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
A9 vs A11
GSA South 14U G - Thompson
6
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338740
GSA
12:00 PM
Mill
A8 vs A11
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338778
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
01:30 PM
1
A11 vs A16
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
1
vs.
GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
7
Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338719
Rabbit Hill Park
03:00 PM
1
A15 vs A11
GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings
1
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338788
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
12:00 PM
1
A11 vs A4
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
8
vs.
Atlanta Fire U - GRU14 - Xiong
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
338805
Bunten Road Park
02:30 PM
2
A2 vs A11
Atlanta Fire Lightning
7
vs.
JM Tull-Gwinn - GU14 Elite Stars
0